PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
04:38:34 |
42,69 |
2 |
NOVIKOV Savva |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:10 |
|
3 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:13 |
|
4 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
5 |
HENDRICKS Clint |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:13 |
|
6 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:13 |
|
7 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
8 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
9 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:13 |
|
10 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
VIB SPORTS |
00:13 |
|
11 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
12 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:13 |
|
13 |
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
14 |
OLAMAEI Mahdi |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
00:13 |
|
15 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
MDA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
16 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
VIB SPORTS |
00:13 |
|
17 |
MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad |
IRI |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
18 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
19 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
20 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
21 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
VIB SPORTS |
00:13 |
|
22 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:13 |
|
23 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:13 |
|
24 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:13 |
|
25 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:13 |
|
26 |
SEFA Ylber |
ALB |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:13 |
|
27 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:13 |
|
28 |
JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein |
IRI |
|
00:13 |
|
29 |
ARMOON Mehdi |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
00:24 |
|
30 |
BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
00:24 |
|
31 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:28 |
|
32 |
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
00:28 |
|
33 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
VIB SPORTS |
00:28 |
|
34 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:28 |
|
35 |
ALIZADEH CHAKHERLOU Jafar |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
00:28 |
|
36 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:36 |
|
37 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
38 |
NAJAFI Bahram |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
00:52 |
|
39 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
40 |
REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
02:19 |
|
41 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
03:39 |
|
42 |
SMIRNOV Alexandr |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:52 |
|
43 |
BIALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:52 |
|
44 |
SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
08:47 |
|
45 |
MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar |
IRI |
|
09:55 |
|
46 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
09:55 |
|
47 |
GOEMAN Jonas |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
09:55 |
|
48 |
RAZI Kamal |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
09:55 |
|
49 |
RAHMANIBEIRAGH Mohsen |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
09:55 |
|
50 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
09:55 |
|
51 |
MIKAYILZADE Musa |
AZE |
|
09:55 |
|
52 |
MALNEV Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
09:55 |
|
53 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
09:55 |
|
54 |
GAHRAMANLI Kanan |
AZE |
|
09:55 |
|
55 |
NEMATI KHIAVI Ali |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
09:55 |
|
56 |
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
09:55 |
|
57 |
RAKANI Keivan |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
09:55 |
|
58 |
FOURIE James |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
09:55 |
|
59 |
ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
09:55 |
|
60 |
RAJABLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
|
09:55 |
|
61 |
OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
09:55 |
|
62 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
09:55 |
|
63 |
NATEGHI Mahdi |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
09:55 |
|
64 |
MAZOCHIAN Mehdi |
IRI |
|
09:55 |
|
65 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
09:55 |
|
66 |
PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH SAJJAD |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
09:55 |
|
67 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
09:55 |
|
68 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
09:55 |
|
69 |
CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
09:55 |
|
DNF |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
|
|
DNS |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
|
|
DNS |
VAN HEERDEN Eddie |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
NOVIKOV Savva |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
16:05:31 |
|
2 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:16 |
|
3 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
MDA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
4 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
5 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
6 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:05 |
|
7 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
8 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:03 |
|
9 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
VIB SPORTS |
00:02 |
|
10 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
11 |
JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein |
IRI |
|
00:04 |
|
12 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:03 |
|
13 |
MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad |
IRI |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
14 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
VIB SPORTS |
00:08 |
|
15 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:02 |
|
16 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:04 |
|
17 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
18 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
00:10 |
|
20 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
21 |
NAJAFI Bahram |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
00:01 |
|
22 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:03 |
|
23 |
OLAMAEI Mahdi |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
00:01 |
|
24 |
ALIZADEH CHAKHERLOU Jafar |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:08 |
|
26 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:01 |
|
27 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
VIB SPORTS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
VIB SPORTS |
00:02 |
|
29 |
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:17 |
|
30 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SEFA Ylber |
ALB |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:03 |
|
32 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:01 |
|
33 |
HENDRICKS Clint |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:01 |
|
34 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
35 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:01 |
|
36 |
ARMOON Mehdi |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
00:15 |
|
37 |
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
00:21 |
|
38 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:35 |
|
39 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
40 |
REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
00:42 |
|
41 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
01:05 |
|
42 |
SMIRNOV Alexandr |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:22 |
|
43 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:11 |
|
44 |
MIKAYILZADE Musa |
AZE |
|
00:06 |
|
45 |
MOUSAZADEH Aliasghar |
IRI |
|
00:20 |
|
46 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
47 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
48 |
MAZOCHIAN Mehdi |
IRI |
|
00:00 |
|
49 |
RAHMANIBEIRAGH Mohsen |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
00:02 |
|
50 |
RAJABLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
|
00:34 |
|
51 |
RAZI Kamal |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
00:05 |
|
52 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:52 |
|
53 |
MALNEV Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:12 |
|
54 |
BIALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:12 |
|
55 |
OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
01:24 |
|
56 |
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi |
MAS |
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
57 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:10 |
|
58 |
NATEGHI Mahdi |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
00:13 |
|
59 |
SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
02:17 |
|
60 |
FOURIE James |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
00:28 |
|
61 |
CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil |
IRI |
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN |
00:05 |
|
62 |
GAHRAMANLI Kanan |
AZE |
|
00:38 |
|
63 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
02:09 |
|
64 |
NEMATI KHIAVI Ali |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
00:10 |
|
65 |
PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH SAJJAD |
IRI |
FENGSHENG SPORTS DFT TEAM |
00:01 |
|
66 |
GOEMAN Jonas |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
01:13 |
|
67 |
RAKANI Keivan |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
01:33 |
|
68 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:57 |
|
69 |
ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
14:09 |
|